Ahmedabad to Pune Online Bus Ticket Booking

location_on
Top cities
  • Ahmedabad
  • Bangalore
  • Chennai
  • Pune
  • Hyderabad
  • Mumbai
  • Goa
  • Delhi
  • Jaipur
  • Pondicherry
  • Lucknow
  • Indore
  • Kolkata
  • Coimbatore
  • Surat
not_listed_location
Top cities
  • Ahmedabad
  • Bangalore
  • Chennai
  • Pune
  • Hyderabad
  • Mumbai
  • Goa
  • Delhi
  • Jaipur
  • Pondicherry
  • Lucknow
  • Indore
  • Kolkata
  • Coimbatore
  • Surat
Proceed with 0 seats

Ahmedabad to Pune buses on : 20-09-2019

Ahmedabadarrow_right_altPune

Sort By

Departure
Duration
Arrival
Fare
Seats

Sort By

Departure
Duration
Fare

Jain Travels (regd.)

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

12:20 am

9428417832 shah...

16:00

4:20 pm

Nashik Phata

1100

8

Jain Travels (regd.)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

2:50 am

9428417832 shah...

14:15

5:05 pm

Gultekdi Market...

1000

7

CRL Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

5:15 am

Kiran travels -...

14:10

7:25 pm

Dehu road

900

2

B.R. Travels

2X1 (40) Ac Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

5:16 am

Kalol ambika ra...

15:14

8:30 pm

Katraj

900

15

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Veera

6:30 am

Gujarat travels...

14:34

9:04 pm

Wakad

1000

18

Paulo Travels

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

8:15 am

14, shefali cen...

16:45

1:00 am

Wakad

810

28

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

11:00 am

Gujarat travels...

15:05

2:05 am

Katraj

1500

23

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

1:00 pm

Paldi - NEETA V...

16:00

5:00 am

Wakad - Police ...

915

30

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

2:30 pm

Palladi S R S T...

11:30

2:00 am

#02 RAJASA ENCL...

2000

22

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

3:00 pm

Paldi-NEETA VOL...

15:30

6:30 am

Hinjewadi (Bhuj...

915

22

Patel Tours & Travels

2 X 1 (36) A/C FULL SLEEPER

3:00 pm

8,shroff chambe...

15:30

6:30 am

Wakad. Near Ind...

783

26

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

3:30 pm

PALADI-VANPICK-...

13:00

4:30 am

KATRAJ,WONDER C...

1500

8

Datta Krupa TravelsNew Brand Dattakrupa Travels Sangli Express

2X1(34) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

4:00 pm

Paldi cross roa...

14:19

6:19 am

Bypass (pune)

1300

20

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (32) GRAND SLEEPER,AC, LED NEW

4:00 pm

Star Bazaar Opp...

14:00

6:00 am

Wakkad,Hinjewad...

800

14

Shree Patel TravelsVia Kolhapur

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

4:15 pm

Shree patel (ma...

12:30

4:45 am

Tale gaon

917

25

Deep Travels®

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

4:30 pm

Deep travels ma...

14:29

6:59 am

Dehu road

700

21

Gujarat TravelsPremium Class

1X1(36) AC -Sleeper Tata premium class

4:30 pm

Gujarat travels...

12:45

5:15 am

Wakad

1000

34

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Jalore-B,lore New B11R Multi

5:00 pm

Palladi S R S T...

12:30

5:30 am

#02 RAJASA ENCL...

1300

14

Bhagyalaxmi Travels (ABD)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

5:00 pm

Paldi shivani t...

12:59

5:59 am

Express Toll Na...

700

24

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

5:30 pm

Opp vishala hot...

14:15

7:45 am

Nigdi

611

27

Prince Travels Ahmedabad

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

5:30 pm

Shivani travels...

14:00

7:30 am

Nigdi

600

29

New Shree Patel TravelsKRISHNA VARUN

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

5:30 pm

Paldi, maruti t...

12:25

5:55 am

Nigdi

611

27

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

6:00 pm

Chota chiloda p...

12:15

6:15 am

Talegaon toll n...

1200

20

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

6:00 pm

PALADI-VANPICK-...

14:30

8:30 am

KATRAJ,WONDER C...

1500

31

Chartered Bus

Ahmedabad to Pune

6:00 pm

Chartered Bus S...

14:15

8:15 am

Hinjewadi wakad...

952

24

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

6:00 pm

Ujala Avenue Co...

13:00

7:00 am

#02 RAJASA ENCL...

1200

35

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (42) PLATINUM VOLVO MULTI AXLE SLEEPER,AC, LED

6:00 pm

Star Bazaar Opp...

13:00

7:00 am

Wakkad,Hinjewad...

1150

23

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

6:00 pm

Paldi - NEETA V...

15:30

9:30 am

Wakad - Police ...

915

14

Prasanna Purple

1 X 2 (32)A/C SLP - 3 PRASANNA

6:20 pm

Satellite - Ne...

12:55

7:15 am

Wakad (Pune)

1115

13

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

6:30 pm

Gujarat travels...

14:35

9:05 am

Wakad

700

3

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

6:30 pm

Kabra express s...

13:45

8:15 am

Nigdi

1090

13

Veer TravelsNew Brand Coach Glass Cabin

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

6:30 pm

Kalpna travels ...

14:35

9:05 am

Chandni Chowk

662

13

Deep Travels®DREAM LINER BRAND NEW

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

6:30 pm

Deep travels ma...

14:45

9:15 am

Wakad

700

26

Pavan Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

6:45 pm

Satellite pavan...

13:33

8:18 am

Talegaon toll n...

600

26

Patel Tours & Travels

2 X 1 (36) A/C FULL SLEEPER

7:00 pm

8,shroff chambe...

13:30

8:30 am

Wakad. Near Ind...

783

11

Neeta Tours And Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

7:30 pm

Satellite - Ne...

12:30

8:00 am

Wakad (Pune)

1014

12

Gujarat Travels(National Travels)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

7:30 pm

Gujarat travels...

13:29

8:59 am

Wakad

1000

36

Patel Tours & Travels

2 X 1 (36) SLP NON A/C

7:30 pm

8,shroff chambe...

15:30

11:00 am

Wakad. Near Ind...

620

33

Go!Red Benz

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz ac sleeper premium coach

8:00 pm

Paldi_ganga tra...

13:00

9:00 am

Sevan lodge cho...

1069

18

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (34) GRAND SLEEPER, AC

8:00 pm

Star Bazaar Opp...

13:00

9:00 am

Wakkad,Hinjewad...

800

12

Mahesh Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

8:00 pm

NIRAV TRAVELS A...

15:33

11:33 am

Chandni Chowk

400

29

Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)

2 X 1 (36) NON A/C SLEEPER (005)

8:00 pm

Satellite - Ne...

14:00

10:00 am

Hinjewadi (Pune...

709

12

Gujarat TravelsPREMIUM CLASS

1X1(24) AC -Sleeper TATA

8:00 pm

Gujarat travels...

12:10

8:10 am

Wakad

1600

20

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

8:15 pm

Chhota chiloda,...

13:25

9:40 am

Swargate

737

13

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER BENZ

8:30 pm

Paldi - NEETA V...

16:00

12:30 pm

Wakad - Police ...

915

17

Veer Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

8:30 pm

Paldi r.k trave...

14:15

10:45 am

Chandni Chowk

357

30

DS Sodha Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

8:59 pm

Shahibaug 74258...

13:16

10:15 am

Ravet

1050

8

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

9:00 pm

Paldi, shree vi...

14:15

11:15 am

Wakad

713

26

Patel Tours & Travels

2 X 1 (36) A/C FULL SLEEPER

9:00 pm

Manas Complex, ...

14:30

11:30 am

Warge Malwadi

783

30

Deep Travels®DREAM LINER BRAND NEW

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

9:00 pm

Deep travels ma...

13:45

10:45 am

Wakad

700

22

Bhagyalaxmi Travels (ABD)

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

9:00 pm

Paldi shivani t...

14:00

11:00 am

Talegaon toll n...

550

32

Prasanna Purple

2 X 1 (36) FULL AC SLP PRASANNA EXE

9:00 pm

Satellite - Ne...

12:30

9:30 am

Wakad (Pune)

1014

10

Jay Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Veera executive coach

9:05 pm

Jay travels,shr...

12:20

9:25 am

Tale gaon

815

23

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

9:30 pm

Kabra express s...

13:55

11:25 am

Wakad

937

23

Jay Travels MANISH

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

10:00 pm

Jay travels,shr...

12:50

10:50 am

Swargate

866

22

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (32) GRAND SLEEPER,AC, LED NEW

10:00 pm

Star Bazaar Opp...

13:00

11:00 am

Wakkad,Hinjewad...

800

16

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.SHRINATH KALPNA

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

10:30 pm

Paldi office-92...

12:30

11:00 am

Talegaon toll n...

1000

24

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER BENZ

10:30 pm

NEETA VOLVO-Nr....

15:30

2:00 pm

Wakad - Police ...

915

11

Thar Travels

2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension

10:55 pm

Chandkheda s.t....

12:20

11:15 am

Baner

2240

4

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

11:00 pm

Gujarat travels...

13:45

12:45 pm

Wakad

1000

29

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Durations
Jain Travels (regd.) 12:20 am 2:50 am 16:00
CRL Travels 5:15 am 5:15 am 14:15
B.R. Travels 5:16 am 5:16 am 14:10
Gujarat Travels 6:30 am 11:00 pm 15:14
Paulo Travels 8:15 am 8:15 am 14:34
Neeta Tours and Travels 1:00 pm 10:30 pm 16:45
SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited 2:30 pm 6:00 pm 15:05
Patel Tours & Travels 3:00 pm 9:00 pm 16:00
VRL Travels 3:30 pm 6:00 pm 11:30
Datta Krupa TravelsNew Brand Dattakrupa Travels Sangli Express 4:00 pm 4:00 pm 15:30
Orange Tours and Travels 4:00 pm 10:00 pm 15:30
Shree Patel TravelsVia Kolhapur 4:15 pm 4:15 pm 13:00
Deep Travels® 4:30 pm 4:30 pm 14:19
Gujarat TravelsPremium Class 4:30 pm 4:30 pm 14:00
Bhagyalaxmi Travels (ABD) 5:00 pm 9:00 pm 12:30
Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA 5:30 pm 5:30 pm 14:29
Prince Travels Ahmedabad 5:30 pm 5:30 pm 12:45
New Shree Patel TravelsKRISHNA VARUN 5:30 pm 5:30 pm 12:30
Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda) 6:00 pm 6:00 pm 12:59
Chartered Bus 6:00 pm 6:00 pm 14:15
Prasanna Purple 6:20 pm 9:00 pm 14:00
Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW 6:30 pm 6:30 pm 12:25
Veer TravelsNew Brand Coach Glass Cabin 6:30 pm 6:30 pm 12:15
Deep Travels®DREAM LINER BRAND NEW 6:30 pm 9:00 pm 14:30
Pavan Travels 6:45 pm 6:45 pm 14:15
Neeta Tours And Travels 7:30 pm 7:30 pm 13:00
Gujarat Travels(National Travels) 7:30 pm 7:30 pm 13:00
Go!Red Benz 8:00 pm 8:00 pm 15:30
Mahesh Travels 8:00 pm 8:00 pm 12:55
Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink) 8:00 pm 8:00 pm 14:35
Gujarat TravelsPREMIUM CLASS 8:00 pm 8:00 pm 13:45
Surana Vishal Tour And Travels 8:15 pm 8:15 pm 14:35
Veer Travels 8:30 pm 8:30 pm 14:45
DS Sodha Travels 8:59 pm 8:59 pm 13:33
Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA 9:00 pm 9:00 pm 13:30
Jay Travels 9:05 pm 9:05 pm 12:30
Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd. 9:30 pm 9:30 pm 13:29
Jay Travels MANISH 10:00 pm 10:00 pm 15:30
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.SHRINATH KALPNA 10:30 pm 10:30 pm 13:00
Thar Travels 10:55 pm 10:55 pm 13:00

Ahmedabad to Pune bus service

No of buses : 60

Starting fare : 357

Ahmedabad to Pune bus distance

Time taken :16:00 hrs (aprox)

Total operators : 40

Bus from Ahmedabad to Pune

A convenient mode of travel while commuting from Ahmedabad to Pune is by taking a bus. The time taken to complete the bus journey is dependent on traffic, roads and climatic conditions.The bus companies adopt safety measures while running their buses from Ahmedabad and Pune. The smooth availability of bus service creates travel convenience for many people travelling from Ahmedabad to Pune.

Operator service on this route

A number of efficient operators run buses from Ahmedabad to Pune. They ensure a supply of trustworthy, punctual and comfortable bus services. Mentioned below are the list of bus operators providing different types of buses from Ahmedabad to Pune. These operators are :

  • Jain Travels (regd.)
  • CRL Travels
  • B.R. Travels
  • Gujarat Travels
  • Paulo Travels
  • Neeta Tours and Travels
  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited
  • Patel Tours & Travels
  • VRL Travels
  • Datta Krupa TravelsNew Brand Dattakrupa Travels Sangli Express
  • Orange Tours and Travels
  • Shree Patel TravelsVia Kolhapur
  • Deep Travels®
  • Gujarat TravelsPremium Class
  • Bhagyalaxmi Travels (ABD)
  • Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA
  • Prince Travels Ahmedabad
  • New Shree Patel TravelsKRISHNA VARUN
  • Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)
  • Chartered Bus
  • Prasanna Purple
  • Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW
  • Veer TravelsNew Brand Coach Glass Cabin
  • Deep Travels®DREAM LINER BRAND NEW
  • Pavan Travels
  • Neeta Tours And Travels
  • Gujarat Travels(National Travels)
  • Go!Red Benz
  • Mahesh Travels
  • Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)
  • Gujarat TravelsPREMIUM CLASS
  • Surana Vishal Tour And Travels
  • Veer Travels
  • DS Sodha Travels
  • Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA
  • Jay Travels
  • Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.
  • Jay Travels MANISH
  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.SHRINATH KALPNA
  • Thar Travels

Major boarding points in Ahmedabad

Most of the buses pass through major boarding terminals in Ahmedabad. These help commuters board the bus from their nearest location. Ahmedabad's boarding points are :

  • Star Bazaar Opp.BRTS Bus Stand-04033559999,9898720505,7729995142 (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Kabra Travels,Ratnamani Complex -9898720505 (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Shivranjani Cross Road,Nr. AB Jewellers-9898720505 (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Nehru Nagar Circle,Opp Bank Of Baroda Vijay Chasma-9898720505 (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Parimal Garden,Opp.Kalyan Jewellers-9898720505 (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Paldi Cross Road, Opp. Navchetan High School-9898720505,7729995142 (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Mahalaxmi Five Road,Nr.Badsah Dairy-9898720505,7729995142 (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Anjali Cross Road-9898720505,7729995142 (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Opp.Vasna AMTS Bus Terminus-9898720505,7729995142 (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Orange Travels,Ujala Avenue Complex,Opp.Vishala Hotel
  • Aslali,Nr.HP Petrol Pump-04033559999
  • Hathijan Circle,Nr.Radhe Hotel-9898720505,7729995142
  • Nadiad Underbridge-04033559999,9898720505,7729995142
  • Anand Underbridge-04033559999,9898720505,7729995142

Major droping points in Pune

There are different types of buses that offer dropping points at various locations in Pune. Theese buses come in distinct categories and styles. A traveller may choose any one from the category of buses as per their travel interest. Pune's dropoff points are :

  • Sevan lodge chowk (dhobi ghat)
  • Race cource (near pune station)
  • Pune Station
  • Fatima Nagar
  • Market yard
  • Dehu road
  • Chinchwad
  • Pimpri-Chinchwad
  • Nashik Phata
  • Nigdi
  • Akurdi
  • Padmavati
  • Dapodi
  • Khadki railway station

Ahmedabad to Pune bus types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Ahmedabad to Pune ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • 2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA
  • 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA
  • 2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA
  • 2X1 (40) Ac Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension
  • 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Veera
  • 2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland
  • 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz
  • 2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION
  • 2 X 1 (36) A/C FULL SLEEPER
  • I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach
  • 2X1(34) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension
  • 2 + 1 (32) GRAND SLEEPER,AC, LED NEW
  • 2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland
  • 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland
  • 1X1(36) AC -Sleeper Tata premium class
  • Jalore-B,lore New B11R Multi
  • 2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland
  • 2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland
  • 2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland
  • 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland
  • Ahmedabad to Pune
  • 2 + 1 (42) PLATINUM VOLVO MULTI AXLE SLEEPER,AC, LED
  • 1 X 2 (32)A/C SLP - 3 PRASANNA
  • 2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland
  • 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension
  • 2X1(38) AC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland
  • 2 X 1 (36) SLP NON A/C
  • 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz ac sleeper premium coach
  • 2 + 1 (34) GRAND SLEEPER, AC
  • 2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland
  • 2 X 1 (36) NON A/C SLEEPER (005)
  • 1X1(24) AC -Sleeper TATA
  • 2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA
  • 2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER BENZ
  • 2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland
  • 2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland
  • 2 X 1 (36) FULL AC SLP PRASANNA EXE
  • 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Veera executive coach
  • 2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension

When you book your bus from Ahmedabad to Pune at BusNext.com you are eligible for future exclusive offers and surprise gifts

You can now book Ahmedabad to Pune bus tickets on BusNext.com. You can also avail exciting BusNext offers while buying tickets online. Make the most of your journey hassle-free with online bus reservation procedures.

About Ahmedabad

Ahmedabad is known as the Manchester of India because of the high quality cotton mills and this became prevalent during the British Rule. Ahmedabad will leave you speechless, with respect to the blend of history and new-age things. Ahmedabad is rated as the fastest growing city in India. This place is the best representative of Indian culture. It is located on the bank of the river Sabarmati. There are lots of interesting places in Ahmedabad which fascinate the people and tourists. It is a busiest city where u can find lots of opportunity. Even at 2 am you would get good Tasty food with low price at Manek-chowk. This is one of the safest cities in India. Ahmedabad is one among the city where women can travel safely even at late nights. It is also an hub of sightseeing To see the main sights of Ahmedabad start your day early before the traffic kicks at 9 Am. Head first to the Jama Masjid. Jama masjid is the most beautiful mosques in India. It is a mixture of both Hindu and Muslim style of architecture then move on to Bhadra Fort, ISKCON Temple, Gandhi Memorial Museum, Auto World Museum, Kankaria Lake then finally to Sabarmati Ashram. You just can’t afford to miss this beautiful place. Undoubtedly it is the biggest tourist attraction situated in the suburb of Ahmedabad. Legitimate, Humble, Modern, Educational-hub, Traditional, Active, Attractive, Alcohol-Free, Incredible! AHMEDABAD, it is!


About Pune

Pune is formerly spelled Poona. Pune is the 2nd largest city in Maharashtra state, after Mumbai. Pune is is Located 139km west towards Mumbai city. Pune city is considered to be the cultural capital of Maharashtra state.  This place is also known as the ‘Oxford of the East’ due to the presence of several well-known educational institutions. Pune city is clearly a place to not just spend a weekend in, but probably visit a lot often than that. If you are a traveller, you must make it to the city of Pune to see a whole new face of India! Places to visit in and around Pune are Shaniwar Wada Palace, Aga Khan Palace, Vetal Tekdi, Parvati Hill, Pashan Lake, Shinde Chhatri, Peacock Bay, Lal Mahal, Pataleshwar Cave Temple, Mulshi Lake and Dam, Dagdusheth Halwai Temple, Khadakwasla Dam, Adlabs Imagica, Panshet Waterpark, Rajiv Gandhi Zoological Park / Katraj Snake Park, Bhimashankar Temple and much more.



Busnext reviews: 4.6 based on 488 reviews