Delhi to Lucknow Online Bus Ticket Booking

location_on
Top cities
  • Ahmedabad
  • Bangalore
  • Chennai
  • Pune
  • Hyderabad
  • Mumbai
  • Goa
  • Delhi
  • Jaipur
  • Pondicherry
  • Lucknow
  • Indore
  • Kolkata
  • Coimbatore
  • Surat
not_listed_location
Top cities
  • Ahmedabad
  • Bangalore
  • Chennai
  • Pune
  • Hyderabad
  • Mumbai
  • Goa
  • Delhi
  • Jaipur
  • Pondicherry
  • Lucknow
  • Indore
  • Kolkata
  • Coimbatore
  • Surat
Proceed with 0 seats

Delhi to Lucknow buses on : 20-09-2019

Delhiarrow_right_altLucknow

Sort By

Departure
Duration
Arrival
Fare
Seats

Sort By

Departure
Duration
Fare

UPSRTC - (Uttar Pradesh State Transport)

Janrath AC Seater

7:00 am

ANAND VIHAR

13:50

8:50 pm

KAISARBAGH

884

36

UPSRTC - (Uttar Pradesh State Transport)

Janrath AC Seater

7:01 am

ANAND VIHAR

10:59

6:00 pm

ALAMBAGH

1008

30

Northern Travels

2X2(41) AC -Semisleeper Volvo b7r

9:30 am

Shop no.j 64 no...

11:19

8:49 pm

Nahariya choura...

2455

11

Maheshwaram Travels

2+2 AC Sleeper Seater

12:30 pm

Anand Vihar Bus...

5:30

6:00 pm

Lucknow

1691

36

Jamna Travels (Delhi)

2X2(50) AC Seater-Sleeper Tata air suspension

1:00 pm

Shop no.-21, ne...

8:46

9:46 pm

Amar shaheed pa...

1368

44

Preetam and Puneet Travels

Delhi Muzaffarpur-01:30PM HI-TECH A/C NEW

1:30 pm

On Demand 99111...

11:00

12:30 am

Lucknow

1710

54

Preetam and Puneet Travels

Delhi Muzaffarpur-01:30PM 2+2 HI TECH A/C

1:30 pm

On Demand 99111...

11:00

12:30 am

Lucknow

2375

41

Travel Point Delhi

2X2(50) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

3:00 pm

Delhi to bihar ...

6:30

9:30 pm

Nahariya choura...

1199

49

Jamna Travels (Delhi)

2X2(50) AC Seater-Sleeper Tata air suspension

3:00 pm

Shop no.-21, ne...

8:00

11:00 pm

Amar shaheed pa...

1368

47

Shiv Bhole Nath Travels

2X2(60) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

4:00 pm

Nangloi railway...

10:00

2:00 am

Bypass (lucknow...

1099

48

Gorakhdham Express Bus Service

2X2(52) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

4:00 pm

Main dadri road...

9:01

1:01 am

Transport nagar

1200

25

V.S TOUR AND TRAVELS

2X2(50) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension packed glass

4:15 pm

Parking no.2,an...

9:35

1:50 am

Nahariya choura...

899

24

Shiv Mahima Travels

2X2(59) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

4:20 pm

Anaj mandi gurg...

12:56

5:16 am

Transport nagar

1199

59

Shiv Mahima Travels

2X2(60) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

4:20 pm

Anaj mandi gurg...

12:56

5:16 am

Transport nagar

1199

58

Safar Express Tour and Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

4:30 pm

Shop no.10- kas...

8:15

12:45 am

Lucknow

850

33

UPSRTC - (Uttar Pradesh State Transport)

Janrath AC Seater

5:30 pm

ANAND VIHAR

13:30

7:00 am

NEPALGANJ

982

36

Shri Rishabh Travels(Delhi To Mau ,Ballia)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

6:00 pm

Shop no 92 and ...

7:30

1:30 am

Transport nagar

1200

19

UPSRTC - (Uttar Pradesh State Transport)

Scania multiaxle AC Seater

6:00 pm

ANAND VIHAR

10:15

4:15 am

ALAMBAGH

1417

45

Raj Travels Basti

2X2(64) AC Seater-Sleeper Tata ac

6:50 pm

Shop no.13 khan...

9:50

4:40 am

Nahariya choura...

700

47

Relax Holiday TOurs

2X2(52) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension

7:00 pm

Anand vihar nea...

8:18

3:18 am

Opp piccadly ho...

550

32

Abhinandan Tours

AC SEATER/SLEEPER (52) BUS

7:00 pm

Anand Vihar(Ind...

9:30

4:30 am

Lucknow

699

52

UPSRTC - (Uttar Pradesh State Transport)

Pink Express Volvo AC Seater

7:01 pm

ANAND VIHAR

11:59

7:00 am

KAISARBAGH

896

27

UPSRTC - (Uttar Pradesh State Transport)

Janrath AC Seater

7:02 pm

ANAND VIHAR

10:58

6:00 am

ALAMBAGH

1008

36

Adventure Booking Centre Pvt Ltd

2X2(46) AC -Sleeper TATA

7:30 pm

Shop no 3a metr...

9:31

5:01 am

Transport nagar

999

24

Relax Holiday TOurs

2X2(52) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension

7:30 pm

Anand vihar nea...

7:30

3:00 am

Awadh hospital

700

32

UPSRTC - (Uttar Pradesh State Transport)

Volvo multiaxle Volvo AC Seater

7:30 pm

ANAND VIHAR

7:50

3:20 am

LUCKNOW

1348

44

Raj Travels Basti

2X2(52) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

7:35 pm

Shop no.13 khan...

8:30

4:05 am

Nahariya choura...

999

52

Ashok Travels Regd

2X2(50) AC Seater-Sleeper Tata ac

7:35 pm

Shop no 95 nea...

9:30

5:05 am

Nahariya choura...

916

50

Raj Travels Basti

2X2(54) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension packed glass

7:50 pm

Prachin hanuman...

8:00

3:50 am

Kamta lucknow

700

41

Travel Point Delhi

2X2(50) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

8:00 pm

Pillar no 214 a...

9:30

5:30 am

Nahariya choura...

799

40

Raj Kalpana Travels Pvt Ltd

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

8:00 pm

Rajkalpana trav...

6:50

2:50 am

Nahariya choura...

600

33

Shri Rishabh Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

8:00 pm

Shop no 92 and ...

7:01

3:01 am

Transport nagar

1200

27

Vaishali Express Gonda

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

8:00 pm

Morigate golcha...

7:00

3:00 am

Nahariya choura...

500

39

Ashok Travels Regd

2X2(50) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

8:00 pm

Shop no 95 nea...

8:00

4:00 am

Nahariya choura...

865

48

International Tourist Centre

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

8:15 pm

Shop no 5a guru...

8:05

4:20 am

Lucknow

799

28

UPSRTC - (Uttar Pradesh State Transport)

Janrath AC Seater

8:18 pm

ANAND VIHAR

8:32

4:50 am

ALAMBAGH

929

34

Safar Express Tour and Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

8:20 pm

Shop no.10- kas...

8:05

4:25 am

Transport nagar

650

37

Travel Point Delhi

2X2(50) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

8:30 pm

Anand vihar nea...

7:30

4:00 am

Nahariya choura...

900

42

R S Yadav Travels

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

8:50 pm

R k ashram met...

7:10

4:00 am

Awadh hospital

699

38

Vaishali Express Gonda(Via -Colonelganj,Ragarganj)

2X1(46) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

9:00 pm

Kashmiri gate m...

7:15

4:15 am

Transport nagar

700

39

AG Holidays

2X2(58) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

9:00 pm

Shop no1 ag hol...

8:30

5:30 am

Lucknow

449

29

Maheshwaram Travels

2+2 AC Sleeper Seater

9:00 pm

R. K Ashram Met...

10:00

7:00 am

Lucknow

891

36

R S Yadav Travels

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac luxury bus

9:00 pm

Mori gate ambed...

6:45

3:45 am

Awadh hospital

899

32

Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd(via palwal,hodal

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

9:01 pm

Delhi kapashera...

12:29

9:30 am

Lucknow

1100

18

AG Holidays

2X2(58) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

9:05 pm

Kashmere gate-...

7:50

4:55 am

Lucknow

143

23

Relax Holiday TOurs

2X2(52) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension

9:30 pm

Anand vihar nea...

9:00

6:30 am

Awadh hospital

750

32

Travel Point Delhi

2X2(50) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

9:30 pm

Delhi to bihar ...

8:00

5:30 am

Nahariya choura...

999

48

IntrCity SmartBus-RailYatri

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper Cabin coach

9:30 pm

Anand vihar nea...

9:00

6:30 am

Nahariya choura...

610

18

Alpha Tour And Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

9:30 pm

R k ashram mear...

8:00

5:30 am

Nahariya chaura...

700

40

UPSRTC - (Uttar Pradesh State Transport)

Volvo Volvo AC Seater

9:30 pm

ANAND VIHAR

10:30

8:00 am

KAISARBAGH

1249

34

Abhinandan Tours

AC SEATER/SLEEPER (51)

9:30 pm

Anand Vihar(Ind...

9:00

6:30 am

Lucknow

1000

51

Speedways Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

9:30 pm

Mori gate shop...

7:30

5:00 am

Lucknow

899

36

Adventure Booking Centre Pvt Ltd

2X2(46) AC -Sleeper TATA

9:30 pm

Shop no 3a metr...

9:31

7:01 am

Transport nagar

999

24

New International Tourist.

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

9:30 pm

Metro piller no...

9:35

7:05 am

Nahariya choura...

999

17

Saral Yatra

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

9:30 pm

Metro piller no...

9:00

6:30 am

Near alambagh n...

549

15

Moon Light Travels (Delhi)

2X2(50) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

9:30 pm

Anand vihar nea...

8:01

5:31 am

Main gate moc i...

999

28

UPSRTC - (Uttar Pradesh State Transport)

Janrath AC Seater

9:45 pm

ANAND VIHAR

8:00

5:45 am

ALAMBAGH

929

36

Speedways Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

9:45 pm

Mori gate shop...

8:02

5:47 am

Lucknow

899

36

Shri Rishabh Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

10:00 pm

Shop no 94 khan...

9:15

7:15 am

Transport nagar

800

27

Jagdamba Tourism.

2X2(54) AC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

10:00 pm

Metro pillar no...

9:16

7:16 am

Polytechnic cho...

764

8

Safar Express Tour and Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

10:00 pm

Shop no.10- kas...

7:30

5:30 am

Transport nagar

599

37

R S Yadav Travels

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

10:10 pm

Akshardham metr...

6:30

4:40 am

Awadh hospital

899

24

R S Yadav Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Cabin coach

10:15 pm

Akshardham metr...

6:45

5:00 am

Nahariya choura...

699

32

UPSRTC - (Uttar Pradesh State Transport)

Janrath AC Seater

10:30 pm

ANAND VIHAR

9:00

7:30 am

ALAMBAGH

929

32

Raj Kalpana Travels Pvt Ltd

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

10:30 pm

Rajkalpana trav...

7:30

6:00 am

Nahariya choura...

650

29

IntrCity SmartBus-RailYatri

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper 2x1 with washroom

10:30 pm

Anand vihar nea...

7:45

6:15 am

Nahariya choura...

610

29

R S Yadav Travels

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac luxury bus

10:35 pm

Anand vihar met...

6:55

5:30 am

Awadh hospital

699

30

Adventure Booking Centre Pvt Ltd

2X2(61) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

10:45 pm

Shop no 3a metr...

6:01

4:46 am

Transport nagar

900

27

Akash Travels Delhi

2X2(68) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension packed glass

10:45 pm

Parking near me...

6:35

5:20 am

Awadh hospital ...

515

65

Blue World Tourist (P) LTD

2X2(61) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

10:45 pm

Shop no 4a metr...

8:01

6:46 am

Lucknow

1000

53

Adventure Booking Cantre

2X2(61) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

10:45 pm

Shop no 4a guru...

8:01

6:46 am

Nahariya choura...

999

33

RSST Travels

2X2(50) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

10:50 pm

Behind indian o...

9:00

7:50 am

Nahariya chaura...

999

24

IntrCity SmartBus-RailYatri

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Tata premium class

11:00 pm

Anand vihar nea...

8:30

7:30 am

Nahariya choura...

508

19

Saral Yatra

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

11:00 pm

Metro piller no...

8:30

7:30 am

Near alambagh n...

549

10

New International Tourist.

2X2(52) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

11:10 pm

Metro piller no...

7:31

6:41 am

Nahariya choura...

800

28

Raj Kalpana Travels Pvt Ltd

2X1(46) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

11:30 pm

Rajkalpana trav...

6:15

5:45 am

Nahariya choura...

650

36

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Durations
UPSRTC - (Uttar Pradesh State Transport) 7:00 am 10:30 pm 13:50
Northern Travels 9:30 am 9:30 am 10:59
Maheshwaram Travels 12:30 pm 9:00 pm 11:19
Jamna Travels (Delhi) 1:00 pm 3:00 pm 5:30
Preetam and Puneet Travels 1:30 pm 1:30 pm 8:46
Travel Point Delhi 3:00 pm 9:30 pm 11:00
Shiv Bhole Nath Travels 4:00 pm 4:00 pm 11:00
Gorakhdham Express Bus Service 4:00 pm 4:00 pm 6:30
V.S TOUR AND TRAVELS 4:15 pm 4:15 pm 8:00
Shiv Mahima Travels 4:20 pm 4:20 pm 10:00
Safar Express Tour and Travels 4:30 pm 10:00 pm 9:01
Shri Rishabh Travels(Delhi To Mau ,Ballia) 6:00 pm 6:00 pm 9:35
Raj Travels Basti 6:50 pm 7:50 pm 12:56
Relax Holiday TOurs 7:00 pm 9:30 pm 12:56
Abhinandan Tours 7:00 pm 9:30 pm 8:15
Adventure Booking Centre Pvt Ltd 7:30 pm 10:45 pm 13:30
Ashok Travels Regd 7:35 pm 8:00 pm 7:30
Raj Kalpana Travels Pvt Ltd 8:00 pm 11:30 pm 10:15
Shri Rishabh Travels 8:00 pm 10:00 pm 9:50
Vaishali Express Gonda 8:00 pm 8:00 pm 8:18
International Tourist Centre 8:15 pm 8:15 pm 9:30
R S Yadav Travels 8:50 pm 10:35 pm 11:59
Vaishali Express Gonda(Via -Colonelganj,Ragarganj) 9:00 pm 9:00 pm 10:58
AG Holidays 9:00 pm 9:05 pm 9:31
Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd(via palwal,hodal 9:01 pm 9:01 pm 7:30
IntrCity SmartBus-RailYatri 9:30 pm 11:00 pm 7:50
Alpha Tour And Travels 9:30 pm 9:30 pm 8:30
Speedways Travels 9:30 pm 9:45 pm 9:30
New International Tourist. 9:30 pm 11:10 pm 8:00
Saral Yatra 9:30 pm 11:00 pm 9:30
Moon Light Travels (Delhi) 9:30 pm 9:30 pm 6:50
Jagdamba Tourism. 10:00 pm 10:00 pm 7:01
Akash Travels Delhi 10:45 pm 10:45 pm 7:00
Blue World Tourist (P) LTD 10:45 pm 10:45 pm 8:00
Adventure Booking Cantre 10:45 pm 10:45 pm 8:05
RSST Travels 10:50 pm 10:50 pm 8:32

Delhi to Lucknow bus service

No of buses : 76

Starting fare : 143

Delhi to Lucknow bus distance

Time taken :13:50 hrs (aprox)

Total operators : 36

Bus from Delhi to Lucknow

A convenient mode of travel while commuting from Delhi to Lucknow is by taking a bus. The time taken to complete the bus journey is dependent on traffic, roads and climatic conditions.The bus companies adopt safety measures while running their buses from Delhi and Lucknow. The smooth availability of bus service creates travel convenience for many people travelling from Delhi to Lucknow.

Operator service on this route

A number of efficient operators run buses from Delhi to Lucknow. They ensure a supply of trustworthy, punctual and comfortable bus services. Mentioned below are the list of bus operators providing different types of buses from Delhi to Lucknow. These operators are :

  • UPSRTC - (Uttar Pradesh State Transport)
  • Northern Travels
  • Maheshwaram Travels
  • Jamna Travels (Delhi)
  • Preetam and Puneet Travels
  • Travel Point Delhi
  • Shiv Bhole Nath Travels
  • Gorakhdham Express Bus Service
  • V.S TOUR AND TRAVELS
  • Shiv Mahima Travels
  • Safar Express Tour and Travels
  • Shri Rishabh Travels(Delhi To Mau ,Ballia)
  • Raj Travels Basti
  • Relax Holiday TOurs
  • Abhinandan Tours
  • Adventure Booking Centre Pvt Ltd
  • Ashok Travels Regd
  • Raj Kalpana Travels Pvt Ltd
  • Shri Rishabh Travels
  • Vaishali Express Gonda
  • International Tourist Centre
  • R S Yadav Travels
  • Vaishali Express Gonda(Via -Colonelganj,Ragarganj)
  • AG Holidays
  • Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd(via palwal,hodal
  • IntrCity SmartBus-RailYatri
  • Alpha Tour And Travels
  • Speedways Travels
  • New International Tourist.
  • Saral Yatra
  • Moon Light Travels (Delhi)
  • Jagdamba Tourism.
  • Akash Travels Delhi
  • Blue World Tourist (P) LTD
  • Adventure Booking Cantre
  • RSST Travels

Major boarding points in Delhi

Most of the buses pass through major boarding terminals in Delhi. These help commuters board the bus from their nearest location. Delhi's boarding points are :

  • Anaj mandi gurgaon sector 10
  • Aiims hospital opp gate no.2 delhi
  • Iffcko chowck gurgaon near fly over
  • Hayat hotel opp side indian petrol pump delhi
  • South ex.part-1
  • Gupta market
  • Ashram chowk

Major droping points in Lucknow

There are different types of buses that offer dropping points at various locations in Lucknow. Theese buses come in distinct categories and styles. A traveller may choose any one from the category of buses as per their travel interest. Lucknow's dropoff points are :

  • Nahariya chouraha
  • Kamta lucknow
  • B b d college lucknow

Delhi to Lucknow bus types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Delhi to Lucknow ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Janrath AC Seater
  • 2X2(41) AC -Semisleeper Volvo b7r
  • 2+2 AC Sleeper Seater
  • 2X2(50) AC Seater-Sleeper Tata air suspension
  • Delhi Muzaffarpur-01:30PM HI-TECH A/C NEW
  • Delhi Muzaffarpur-01:30PM 2+2 HI TECH A/C
  • 2X2(50) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA
  • 2X2(60) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA
  • 2X2(52) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland
  • 2X2(50) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension packed glass
  • 2X2(59) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA
  • 2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland
  • 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA
  • Scania multiaxle AC Seater
  • 2X2(64) AC Seater-Sleeper Tata ac
  • 2X2(52) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension
  • AC SEATER/SLEEPER (52) BUS
  • Pink Express Volvo AC Seater
  • 2X2(46) AC -Sleeper TATA
  • Volvo multiaxle Volvo AC Seater
  • 2X2(52) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA
  • 2X2(50) AC Seater-Sleeper Tata ac
  • 2X2(54) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension packed glass
  • 2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA
  • 2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland
  • 2X1(46) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA
  • 2X2(58) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA
  • 2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac luxury bus
  • 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland
  • 2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper Cabin coach
  • Volvo Volvo AC Seater
  • AC SEATER/SLEEPER (51)
  • 2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland
  • 2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA
  • 2X2(50) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland
  • 2X2(54) AC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA
  • 2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Cabin coach
  • 2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper 2x1 with washroom
  • 2X2(61) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA
  • 2X2(68) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension packed glass
  • 2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Tata premium class

When you book your bus from Delhi to Lucknow at BusNext.com you are eligible for future exclusive offers and surprise gifts

You can now book Delhi to Lucknow bus tickets on BusNext.com. You can also avail exciting BusNext offers while buying tickets online. Make the most of your journey hassle-free with online bus reservation procedures.

About Delhi

Delhi is officially the National Capital Territory of Delhi (NCT),It is a state and a union territory of India containing New Delhi, the capital of India. Delhi is bordered by the state of Haryana on three sides and by Uttar Pradesh to the east. Delhi attracts a lot of travellers from far and wide. Right From the historical landmarks to swarmed shopping centres, from Mughal patio nurseries to Delhi University grounds, this city has numerous identities making it an attractive tourist destination in the country. Places to visit in and around Delhi are Red Fort, Humayun’s Tomb, Qutab Minar, Bahai Temple, Lodi Gardens, Swaminarayan Akshardham Temple, India Gate, Chandani Chowk, Jama Masjid, Rashtrapati Bhavan, Tughlaqabad Fort, Purana Qila, Laxminarayan Temple, Gurudwara Bangla Sahib, Cathedral Church of Redemption, National Museum and much more.

 



About Lucknow

Lucknow is the capital of Uttar Pradesh state. Lucknow is also the Administrative Headquarters of the eponymous district and division. Lucknow is often described as the “City of Nawabs”.  It is one of the most pristine and multicultural tourist destinations in the country. The city of Lucknow primarily flourished during the 18th and the 19th centuries as an artistic and cultural center of India under the reign of the Nawabs of Awadh. Lucknow is also the 2nd largest city of North India and the 11th largest city in India. Lucknow contains various architectural wonders, historical monuments, cuisines and It is a cultural hub in itself. Ringed around with rich artistic and cultural ambiance, Lucknow city certainly calls out to be one of the best places to visit in UP state. Places to visit in and around Lucknow are Bara Imambara, Chota Imambara, British Residency, Lucknow Zoo, Hazratganj, Constantia House, Dr. Ambedkar Park, Lucknow Museum, Rumi Darwaza, Begum Hazrat Mahal Park, Dilkusha Kothi, Husainabad Clock Tower and much more.



Busnext reviews: 4.6 based on 488 reviews