Bangalore to Hubli Online Bus Ticket Booking

location_on
Top cities
  • Ahmedabad
  • Bangalore
  • Chennai
  • Pune
  • Hyderabad
  • Mumbai
  • Goa
  • Delhi
  • Jaipur
  • Pondicherry
  • Lucknow
  • Indore
  • Kolkata
  • Coimbatore
  • Surat
not_listed_location
Top cities
  • Ahmedabad
  • Bangalore
  • Chennai
  • Pune
  • Hyderabad
  • Mumbai
  • Goa
  • Delhi
  • Jaipur
  • Pondicherry
  • Lucknow
  • Indore
  • Kolkata
  • Coimbatore
  • Surat
Proceed with 0 seats

Bangalore to Hubli buses on : 18-10-2019

Bangalorearrow_right_altHubli

Sort By

Departure
Duration
Arrival
Fare
Seats

Sort By

Departure
Duration
Fare

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

B,lore-Shirdi-Indore Multi Sleeper

7:15 am

Madiwala ( Near...

6:00

1:15 pm

Hubli By Pass

900

18

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

B,lore-Jodhapur New B11R Multi Volvo

7:45 am

Madiwala ( Near...

5:45

1:30 pm

Hubli By Pass

600

29

Chirag Travels Agency

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

8:00 am

Jakhar -chirag ...

6:45

2:45 pm

Neeligin road

1294

34

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

8:00 am

MADIVALA ( PICK...

7:30

3:30 pm

OPP BASAVA VANA...

2100

36

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

8:15 am

Madiwala ( Near...

6:45

3:00 pm

Noolvi building...

1000

23

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

8:45 am

Btm layot

5:55

2:40 pm

Bypass hubli

1500

18

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Bng-Pune Scania/Volvo (Day)

9:00 am

Madiwala ( Near...

7:15

4:15 pm

Hubli By Pass

600

29

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Bangalore - Shirdi - Nashik

12:00 pm

Silk Board Madi...

7:30

7:30 pm

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

1000

18

VRL Travels

New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper

12:30 pm

BOMSANDRA PICK ...

7:10

7:40 pm

OPP BASAVA VANA...

1000

49

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

1:00 pm

BOMSANDRA PICK ...

7:10

8:10 pm

OPP BASAVA VANA...

2100

34

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

B,lore Udaipur New B11R Multi

2:00 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

6:45

8:45 pm

Hubli By Pass

1800

34

Seabird Tourists

AC SLEEPER

2:00 pm

Marathalli (Pic...

8:00

10:00 pm

Shop No, 03 nea...

1100

31

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

2:00 pm

BOMSANDRA PICK ...

6:45

8:45 pm

HUBLI-BASAVA VA...

1500

26

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Bangalore - Shirdi - Nashik

2:00 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

7:30

9:30 pm

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

1600

5

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

2:00 pm

BOMSANDRA PICK ...

7:30

9:30 pm

OPP BASAVA VANA...

1500

34

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

B,lore-Mumbai Scania / Volvo1

2:30 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

6:45

9:15 pm

Hubli By Pass, ...

1000

33

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

BNG-Mumbai Multi Axle Sleeper-2

3:00 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

7:00

10:00 pm

Hubli By Pass

1400

20

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Chennai-BNG- Mumbai Scania/Volvo

3:30 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

6:45

10:15 pm

Hubli By Pass

1000

24

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

4:00 pm

MARATHALLI (PIC...

9:00

1:00 am

OPP BASAVA VANA...

1500

32

Seabird Tourists

AC SLEEPER

4:00 pm

Jayanagar 4th B...

7:00

11:00 pm

Shop No, 03 nea...

1100

21

CRL Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

4:15 pm

Anand rao circl...

7:40

11:55 pm

Bypass hubli

900

22

VBS TRAVELS AND LOGISTICS

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

4:15 pm

KORAMANGALA

7:30

11:45 pm

Hubli (bypass)

2490

36

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Bang-Pune-Aurangabad Scania/Volvo

4:30 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

6:25

10:55 pm

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

1000

32

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater (43)

5:00 pm

INDHIRANGAR IND...

7:00

12:00 am

OPP BASAVA VANA...

800

43

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

5:30 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

7:00

12:30 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

1200

5

VRL Travels

A/C - Sleeper Individual L.C.D Coach

6:00 pm

BTM LAYOUT( PIC...

10:00

4:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1300

28

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

B,lore-Jalore New B11R Multi

6:00 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

6:25

12:25 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

1800

36

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

BNG-Mumbai Multi- Axle-Sleeper-4

6:00 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

6:25

12:25 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

1400

31

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater(41)

6:00 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

9:00

3:00 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

900

23

Paulo Travels

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension

6:15 pm

Jayanagar 5th b...

7:25

1:40 am

Hubli (bypass)

750

17

Seabird Tourists

AC SLEEPER

6:30 pm

Marathalli (Pic...

6:00

12:30 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

1100

23

Seabird Tourists

Non Ac Sleeper

6:30 pm

Marathalli (Pic...

9:45

4:15 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

800

24

Satnam Travels.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

7:00 pm

Koramangala hdf...

8:00

3:00 am

Hubli (bypass)

968

29

VRL Travels

A/C - Sleeper Individual L.C.D Coach

7:00 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

9:00

4:00 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

1200

23

Seabird Tourists

Executive Non Ac Sleeper

7:30 pm

Marathalli (Pic...

8:30

4:00 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

700

19

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (40) SLEEPER/SEATER,NON-AC, INDIVIDUAL LCD

8:00 pm

Bellandur In Fr...

8:15

4:15 am

Hubli

600

18

Seabird Tourists

Ac Sleeper

8:00 pm

Marathalli (Pic...

9:45

5:45 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

900

22

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

8:00 pm

BTM LAYOUT( PIC...

9:00

5:00 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

850

22

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

8:00 pm

BTM LAYOUT( PIC...

7:30

3:30 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1400

15

IntrCity SmartBus-RailYatri

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

8:15 pm

Satellite town ...

9:15

5:30 am

Neeligin road

763

13

M R Travels (India)

2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper Tata ac/

8:15 pm

Mr travels vibh...

6:50

3:05 am

Bypass hubli

1100

42

Sugama Tourists

Hubli- Dharwad- Savadatti- Yaragatti

8:30 pm

Kalena Agrahara

8:30

5:00 am

Bellow Ganesh T...

700

13

B.R. Travels

2X1 (40) Ac Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

9:00 pm

B r travels ana...

6:45

3:45 am

Gaboor toll nak...

1200

25

Sugama Tourists

Hubli- Dharwad- Haliyal

9:00 pm

Vijaya Bank Col...

8:30

5:30 am

Bellow Ganesh T...

600

15

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Veera

9:00 pm

Madiwal dream l...

8:25

5:25 am

Bypass hubli

1500

16

Morning Star Travels

Bangalore-Gokak Non A/C Sleeper

9:00 pm

Madiwala (Picku...

8:00

5:00 am

Sri Renuka Comp...

700

16

VRL Travels

Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Semi Sleeper

9:00 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

8:30

5:30 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1200

17

Seabird Tourists

9:00 pm

Madiwala 988043...

7:00

4:00 am

Hubli By pass

700

25

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

9:00 pm

KONANAKUNTE CRO...

8:00

5:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

700

12

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

9:15 pm

KONANAKUNTE CRO...

7:30

4:45 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

800

26

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

9:15 pm

Madiwala ( Near...

9:00

6:15 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

650

17

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

9:30 pm

Madiwala ( Near...

8:00

5:30 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

650

13

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

9:30 pm

KONANAKUNTE CRO...

8:30

6:00 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

800

5

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

9:30 pm

KONANAKUNTE CRO...

8:00

5:30 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1500

31

VRL Travels

Executive Air-Bus (2 x 2)-(41)

9:30 pm

KONANAKUNTE CRO...

7:15

4:45 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

550

11

Sugama Tourists

Hubli- Dharwad- Garag- Belawadi

9:30 pm

Kalena Agrahara

8:30

6:00 am

Bellow Ganesh T...

700

9

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

9:45 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

7:45

5:30 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

700

19

Seabird Tourists

Multi Axle Volvo Ac Sleeper

9:45 pm

Btm Layout 9880...

9:45

7:30 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

1100

24

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater (43)

9:45 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

7:45

5:30 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

550

14

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

9:45 pm

K R Puram (Pick...

8:00

5:45 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

650

18

VRL Travels

Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Semi Sleeper

10:00 pm

KONANAKUNTE CRO...

7:00

5:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

700

41

Sugama Tourists

Hubli - Belgaum

10:00 pm

Kalena Agrahara

8:00

6:00 am

Bellow Ganesh T...

750

18

Seabird Tourists

10:00 pm

Btm Layout 9880...

8:00

6:00 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

550

27

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

10:00 pm

Madiwala ( Near...

7:30

5:30 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

500

4

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

10:10 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

7:50

6:00 am

OPP GLASS HOUSE...

700

17

VRL Travels

Executive Air-Bus (2 x 2)-(41)

10:15 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

7:45

6:00 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

500

16

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

10:15 pm

Madiwala ( Near...

8:00

6:15 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

650

15

Sugama Tourists

HSR- SilkBoard- BTM- Jayadev- 9th block

10:15 pm

Hsr Layout Nand...

8:00

6:15 am

Bellow Ganesh T...

700

22

VRL Travels

A/c-Sleeper(32)

10:20 pm

HSR LAYOUT NEAR...

7:40

6:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

750

15

Seabird Tourists

10:30 pm

Gottigere

7:00

5:30 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

850

38

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

10:30 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

7:00

5:30 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1500

35

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

10:30 pm

Madiwala ( Near...

8:00

6:30 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

700

9

Paulo Travels

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ac multiaxle volvo

10:30 pm

Electronic city...

6:20

4:50 am

Old Bus Stand

950

21

Durgamba Motors

BNG-HUB-DWD

10:30 pm

V B Layout R K ...

7:30

6:00 am

Hubli

662

20

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (32) SLEEPER,NON-AC, LED

10:30 pm

Bellandur In Fr...

7:30

6:00 am

Hubli

800

17

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

10:30 pm

J P NAGAR 15TH ...

7:40

6:10 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

700

18

Sugama Tourists

Haveri- Hubli (No Dinner Break)

10:30 pm

Bomasandra Nara...

8:00

6:30 am

Bellow Ganesh T...

700

13

VRL Travels

A/c-Sleeper(32)

10:40 pm

KENGERI( PICK U...

7:50

6:30 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

800

23

Durgamba Motors

BNG-HUB-DWD

10:45 pm

V B Layout R K ...

7:30

6:15 am

Hubli

662

16

GeePee Travels

Bangalore-Mumbai 10:59 PM AC sleeper 2 Plus one NEW

10:59 pm

Madiwala(pick u...

8:01

7:00 am

Hubli Byepass

1155

27

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

11:00 pm

J P NAGAR 15TH ...

7:00

6:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1100

30

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (36) SLEEPER,AC, LED

11:00 pm

Narayana Hruday...

7:30

6:30 am

Hubli

900

17

SAM TOURIST

11:00 pm

Jayanagar 4th B...

6:30

5:30 am

Near Dhammanagi...

1526

39

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

11:00 pm

J P NAGAR 15TH ...

7:45

6:45 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

700

20

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

11:00 pm

KORAMANGALA (PI...

8:00

7:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

650

17

Seabird Tourists

11:00 pm

Marathalli (Pic...

7:30

6:30 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

550

31

VRL Travels

New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper

11:00 pm

KONANAKUNTE CRO...

7:30

6:30 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1000

46

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

11:10 pm

KORAMANGALA (PI...

8:05

7:15 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

700

24

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

11:15 pm

KORAMANGALA (PI...

7:45

7:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

700

25

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

11:15 pm

KORAMANGALA (PI...

6:45

6:00 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

700

19

Seabird Tourists

New B11R Multi Axle Volvo Semi Sleeper AC , Video

11:30 pm

Marathalli (Pic...

6:00

5:30 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

850

40

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

11:30 pm

Madiwala ( Near...

7:30

7:00 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

700

14

Seabird Tourists

11:30 pm

Btm Layout 9880...

6:30

6:00 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

750

29

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

11:30 pm

KORAMANGALA (PI...

6:30

6:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1500

34

G P A TRAVELS

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

11:40 pm

Majestic

7:35

7:15 am

Old Bus Stand

1730

30

Seabird Tourists

11:50 pm

Btm Layout 9880...

6:30

6:20 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

650

40

Geepee travels bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

11:59 pm

Madiwala

5:31

5:30 am

Hubli (bypass)

1344

18

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Durations
SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited 7:15 am 11:30 pm 6:00
Chirag Travels Agency 8:00 am 8:00 am 5:45
VRL Travels 8:00 am 11:30 pm 6:45
Gujarat Travels 8:45 am 9:00 pm 7:30
Seabird Tourists 2:00 pm 11:50 pm 6:45
CRL Travels 4:15 pm 4:15 pm 5:55
VBS TRAVELS AND LOGISTICS 4:15 pm 4:15 pm 7:15
Paulo Travels 6:15 pm 10:30 pm 7:30
Satnam Travels. 7:00 pm 7:00 pm 7:10
Orange Tours and Travels 8:00 pm 11:00 pm 7:10
IntrCity SmartBus-RailYatri 8:15 pm 8:15 pm 6:45
M R Travels (India) 8:15 pm 8:15 pm 8:00
Sugama Tourists 8:30 pm 10:30 pm 6:45
B.R. Travels 9:00 pm 9:00 pm 7:30
Morning Star Travels 9:00 pm 9:00 pm 7:30
Durgamba Motors 10:30 pm 10:45 pm 6:45
GeePee Travels 10:59 pm 10:59 pm 7:00
SAM TOURIST 11:00 pm 11:00 pm 6:45
G P A TRAVELS 11:40 pm 11:40 pm 9:00
Geepee travels bus 11:59 pm 11:59 pm 7:00

Bangalore to Hubli bus service

No of buses : 97

Starting fare : 500

Bangalore to Hubli bus distance

Time taken :6:00 hrs (aprox)

Total operators : 20

Bus from Bangalore to Hubli

A convenient mode of travel while commuting from Bangalore to Hubli is by taking a bus. The time taken to complete the bus journey is dependent on traffic, roads and climatic conditions.The bus companies adopt safety measures while running their buses from Bangalore and Hubli. The smooth availability of bus service creates travel convenience for many people travelling from Bangalore to Hubli.

Operator service on this route

A number of efficient operators run buses from Bangalore to Hubli. They ensure a supply of trustworthy, punctual and comfortable bus services. Mentioned below are the list of bus operators providing different types of buses from Bangalore to Hubli. These operators are :

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited
  • Chirag Travels Agency
  • VRL Travels
  • Gujarat Travels
  • Seabird Tourists
  • CRL Travels
  • VBS TRAVELS AND LOGISTICS
  • Paulo Travels
  • Satnam Travels.
  • Orange Tours and Travels
  • IntrCity SmartBus-RailYatri
  • M R Travels (India)
  • Sugama Tourists
  • B.R. Travels
  • Morning Star Travels
  • Durgamba Motors
  • GeePee Travels
  • SAM TOURIST
  • G P A TRAVELS
  • Geepee travels bus

Major boarding points in Bangalore

Most of the buses pass through major boarding terminals in Bangalore. These help commuters board the bus from their nearest location. Bangalore's boarding points are :

  • Bomasandra Narayana Hrudayalaya (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Hebbagodi Bus Stop (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Huskur Gate Bus Stop (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Veerasandra Bus Stop (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Electronic City (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Konappana Agrahara (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Hosa Road Bus Stop (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Singsandra (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Kudlu Gate (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Garvebhavi Palya (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Bommanahalli Bus Stop (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Rupena Agrahara (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Silk Board (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • B T M Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Hulimavu Bata Showroom
  • Arekere Saibaba Temple
  • Jayadeva Hospital Signal (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Vijaya Bank Colony Rk
  • Jaya Nagar 9 Th Block (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Vijaya Bank Colany Srt
  • Panduranga Nagar Apollo Hospital
  • J P Nagar 15th Cross.
  • Jaya Nagar 4th Block
  • South End Road K R Road
  • Nagasandra Circle
  • Vidya Peeta / Shankarnag Circle
  • Srinivasa Nagara (Soujanya)
  • Maruthi Circle Hanumantha Nagar
  • Basavanagudi Ashram Circle
  • Gandhi Nagara Sugama (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Vijayanagar Maruthi Mandir (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Vijaya Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Majestic Anandrao Circle (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Race Course Sugama Tourist
  • Rajajinagar Metro Station
  • Yeshwanthpur Metro Hotel
  • Goraguntepalya
  • Sugama T Dasarahalli
  • 8th Mile T Dasarahalli
  • Parle G Toll Gate
  • Madanayakana Halli
  • Nelamangala Shree Sai Tr

Major droping points in Hubli

There are different types of buses that offer dropping points at various locations in Hubli. Theese buses come in distinct categories and styles. A traveller may choose any one from the category of buses as per their travel interest. Hubli's dropoff points are :

  • Bellow Ganesh Trade Links,Near Prabhu Medical
  • SDM Hospital, Sattur, Main Gate, Dharwad
  • SDM Hospital Main Gate, Sattur
  • Near Vidyanagar BVB Engineering College
  • Opp. Bus Stand, P B Road, Navanagar

Bangalore to Hubli bus types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Bangalore to Hubli ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • B,lore-Shirdi-Indore Multi Sleeper
  • B,lore-Jodhapur New B11R Multi Volvo
  • 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension
  • I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach
  • 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA
  • Bng-Pune Scania/Volvo (Day)
  • Bangalore - Shirdi - Nashik
  • New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper
  • B,lore Udaipur New B11R Multi
  • AC SLEEPER
  • B,lore-Mumbai Scania / Volvo1
  • BNG-Mumbai Multi Axle Sleeper-2
  • Chennai-BNG- Mumbai Scania/Volvo
  • AC SLEEPER
  • 2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA
  • 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper
  • Bang-Pune-Aurangabad Scania/Volvo
  • Sleeper / Seater (43)
  • A/C - Sleeper Individual L.C.D Coach
  • B,lore-Jalore New B11R Multi
  • BNG-Mumbai Multi- Axle-Sleeper-4
  • Sleeper / Seater(41)
  • 2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension
  • AC SLEEPER
  • Non Ac Sleeper
  • 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland
  • Executive Non Ac Sleeper
  • 2 + 1 (40) SLEEPER/SEATER,NON-AC, INDIVIDUAL LCD
  • Ac Sleeper
  • Sleeper Coach(32)
  • 2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland
  • 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper Tata ac/
  • Hubli- Dharwad- Savadatti- Yaragatti
  • 2X1 (40) Ac Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension
  • Hubli- Dharwad- Haliyal
  • 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Veera
  • Bangalore-Gokak Non A/C Sleeper
  • Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Semi Sleeper
  • Executive Air-Bus (2 x 2)-(41)
  • Hubli- Dharwad- Garag- Belawadi
  • Multi Axle Volvo Ac Sleeper
  • Hubli - Belgaum
  • HSR- SilkBoard- BTM- Jayadev- 9th block
  • A/c-Sleeper(32)
  • 2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ac multiaxle volvo
  • BNG-HUB-DWD
  • 2 + 1 (32) SLEEPER,NON-AC, LED
  • Haveri- Hubli (No Dinner Break)
  • Bangalore-Mumbai 10:59 PM AC sleeper 2 Plus one NEW
  • 2 + 1 (36) SLEEPER,AC, LED
  • New Sleeper Coach(30)
  • New B11R Multi Axle Volvo Semi Sleeper AC , Video
  • 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland
  • 2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

When you book your bus from Bangalore to Hubli at BusNext.com you are eligible for future exclusive offers and surprise gifts

You can now book Bangalore to Hubli bus tickets on BusNext.com. You can also avail exciting BusNext offers while buying tickets online. Make the most of your journey hassle-free with online bus reservation procedures.

About Bangalore

Bangalore/Bengaluru is a beautiful City in Karnataka State. It is the capital of the Karnataka. This city is located in southern India on the Deccan Plateau at an elevation of over 900m above sea level. Bangalore is known as both the ‘Garden City’ and ‘The Silicon Valley of India’. It is a techie’s paradise, boasting the highest concentration of IT companies in the entire country. Although Bangalore may not have as many iconic attractions as other major cities in the Country, it does have a great mix of history, architecture, culture, nature spirituality and spirituality. Here are the best tourist spot to visit in and around Bangalore are Bangalore Palace, National Gallery of Modern Art, Tipu Sultan's Palace and Fort, Krishna Rajendra (KR) Market, Lalbagh Botanical Garden, Cubbon Park, Vidana Soudha, Ulsoor Lake, ISKCON Temple, Bull Temple, Bilikal Rangaswamy Betta, Kemp Fort Shiva Temple, Bannerghatta National Park, Nandi Hills and much more.



About Hubli

Hubli is a City in Hubli City in Dharwad District of Karnataka State, India. It belongs to Belgaum Division. It is located 16 KM towards East from District head quarters Dharwada. It is a City head quarter. Akshay Colony, Sampige Nagar, Bhagya Laxmi Nagar, Rajiv Nagar, Second Phase are the nearby Villages to Hubli. Hubli, Dharwad, Navalgund, Shiggaon are the nearby Cities to Hubli. Places to visit in and around Hubli are Sri Sri Radha Krishna Mandhir, Shri Maruti Temple, Shirur Park and much more.


Busnext reviews: 4.6 based on 488 reviews