Bangalore to Hubli Online Bus Ticket Booking

location_on
Top cities
  • Ahmedabad
  • Bangalore
  • Chennai
  • Pune
  • Hyderabad
  • Mumbai
  • Goa
  • Delhi
  • Jaipur
  • Pondicherry
  • Lucknow
  • Indore
  • Kolkata
  • Coimbatore
  • Surat
not_listed_location
Top cities
  • Ahmedabad
  • Bangalore
  • Chennai
  • Pune
  • Hyderabad
  • Mumbai
  • Goa
  • Delhi
  • Jaipur
  • Pondicherry
  • Lucknow
  • Indore
  • Kolkata
  • Coimbatore
  • Surat
Proceed with 0 seats

Bangalore to Hubli buses on : 19-08-2019

Bangalorearrow_right_altHubli

Sort By

Departure
Duration
Arrival
Fare
Seats

Sort By

Departure
Duration
Fare

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Thirunelveli - Bangalore - Mumbai

6:00 am

Madiwala ( Near...

7:30

1:30 pm

Hubli By Pass

700

32

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

B,lore-Jodhapur New B11R Multi Volvo

7:45 am

Madiwala ( Near...

5:45

1:30 pm

Hubli By Pass

700

33

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

8:00 am

MADIVALA ( PICK...

7:30

3:30 pm

OPP GLASS HOUSE...

1000

23

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

8:15 am

Madiwala ( Near...

6:45

3:00 pm

Noolvi building...

1000

20

National Travels(nts)

National Travels(Gujrat travels)

8:15 am

Btm Layout 1

8:45

5:00 pm

Hubli Byepass

1357

14

National Travels(nts)

National Travels(Gujrat travels)

8:15 am

Btm Layout 1

8:30

4:45 pm

Hubli Byepass

1357

17

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

8:45 am

Btm layot

5:55

2:40 pm

Bypass hubli

1500

9

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Bangalore - Shirdi - Nashik

10:30 am

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

7:30

6:00 pm

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

1400

11

VRL Travels

New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper

12:30 pm

BOMSANDRA PICK ...

7:10

7:40 pm

OPP BASAVA VANA...

1200

31

National Travels(nts)

National travels

12:35 pm

Marathahalli (P...

8:25

9:00 pm

Hubli Byepass

917

22

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

1:00 pm

BOMSANDRA PICK ...

7:10

8:10 pm

OPP GLASS HOUSE...

2000

26

Seabird Tourists

FLY ON WHEELS AC SLEEPER

1:15 pm

Marathalli (Pic...

8:45

10:00 pm

Shop No, 03 nea...

1350

6

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

2:00 pm

BOMSANDRA PICK ...

6:45

8:45 pm

HUBLI-BASAVA VA...

2000

13

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

2:00 pm

BOMSANDRA PICK ...

7:30

9:30 pm

OPP BASAVA VANA...

1800

15

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

B,lore Udaipur New B11R Multi

2:00 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

6:45

8:45 pm

Hubli By Pass

1000

30

National Travels(nts)

National travels

2:30 pm

Marathahalli (P...

8:15

10:45 pm

Hubli Byepass

1261

17

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

B,lore-Mumbai Scania / Volvo1

2:30 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

6:45

9:15 pm

Hubli By Pass, ...

900

17

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

BNG-Mumbai Multi Axle Sleeper-2

3:00 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

7:00

10:00 pm

Hubli By Pass

1400

20

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Chennai-BNG- Mumbai Scania/Volvo

3:30 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

6:45

10:15 pm

Hubli By Pass

900

21

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

4:00 pm

MARATHALLI (PIC...

9:00

1:00 am

OPP BASAVA VANA...

1800

11

Seabird Tourists

FLY ON WHEELS AC SLEEPER

4:00 pm

Jayanagar 4th B...

7:00

11:00 pm

Shop No, 03 nea...

1350

25

VBS TRAVELS AND LOGISTICS

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

4:15 pm

KORAMANGALA

7:30

11:45 pm

Hubli (bypass)

2490

36

National Travels(nts)

National travels

4:15 pm

Marathahalli (P...

6:30

10:45 pm

Near Gabbur To...

1261

5

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Bang-Pune-Aurangabad Scania/Volvo

4:30 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

6:25

10:55 pm

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

900

29

National Travels(nts)

National travels

5:00 pm

Madiwala Nation...

7:05

12:05 am

NEAR GABBUR TOL...

873

33

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater (43)

5:00 pm

INDHIRANGAR IND...

7:00

12:00 am

OPP BASAVA VANA...

1200

10

Go Tour Travels & Holidays

Bangalore To Pune (Via - Hubli, Kolhapur)

5:30 pm

Attibele (Go To...

7:30

1:00 am

Near Gabbur Tol...

1099

22

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

5:30 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

7:00

12:30 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

1050

20

VRL Travels

A/C - Sleeper Individual L.C.D Coach

6:00 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

10:01

4:01 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1200

32

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

BNG-Mumbai Multi- Axle-Sleeper-4

6:00 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

6:25

12:25 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

1400

29

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

B,lore-Jalore New B11R Multi

6:00 pm

Jaya Nagar 4th ...

6:25

12:25 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

1000

17

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater(41)

6:00 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

9:00

3:00 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

600

27

National Travels(nts)

National Travels

6:15 pm

MADIWALA

6:15

12:30 am

Hubli Byepass

1261

12

Paulo Travels

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension

6:15 pm

Jayanagar 5th b...

7:25

1:40 am

Hubli (bypass)

500

25

National Travels(nts)

National travels

6:30 pm

Madiwala Nation...

7:05

1:35 am

Near Bus Stand

873

13

Seabird Tourists

Executive New Non Ac Sleeper

6:30 pm

Marathalli (Pic...

8:30

3:00 am

Hubli By pass

750

25

National Travels(nts)

National Travels

6:45 pm

MADIWALA

6:15

1:00 am

Near Gabbur To...

1261

17

Satnam Travels.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

6:45 pm

Koramangala hdf...

8:00

2:45 am

Hubli (bypass)

1018

28

VRL Travels

A/C - Sleeper Individual L.C.D Coach

7:00 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

9:00

4:00 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

900

21

Seabird Tourists

7:15 pm

Marathalli (Pic...

8:00

3:15 am

Hubli By pass

700

16

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

8:00 pm

BTM LAYOUT( PIC...

7:30

3:30 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1000

36

National Travels(nts)

National travels

8:00 pm

Madiwala Nation...

6:30

2:30 am

Near: Near Gabb...

873

46

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

8:00 pm

BTM LAYOUT( PIC...

9:00

5:00 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

750

32

Deepthi Travels

2+1 Non A/C Sleeper

8:15 pm

Majestic

8:30

4:45 am

Hubli Old Bus S...

2000

27

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

8:30 pm

K R Puram (Pick...

8:30

5:00 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

400

32

Seabird Tourists

Executive Non Ac Sleeper

8:30 pm

Marathalli (Pic...

8:00

4:30 am

Hubli By pass

750

30

Sugama Tourists

Hubli- Dharwad- Savadatti- Yaragatti

8:30 pm

Kalena Agrahara

8:30

5:00 am

Bellow Ganesh T...

510

28

Seabird Tourists

9:00 pm

Rajarajeshwarin...

7:00

4:00 am

Hubli By pass

700

36

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

9:00 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

8:00

5:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

650

26

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Veera

9:00 pm

Madiwal dream l...

6:25

3:25 am

Bypass hubli

1500

13

Morning Star Travels

Bangalore-Gokak Non A/C Sleeper

9:00 pm

Madiwala (Picku...

8:00

5:00 am

Sri Renuka Comp...

600

24

Sugama Tourists

Hubli- Dharwad- Haliyal

9:00 pm

Vijaya Bank Col...

8:30

5:30 am

Bellow Ganesh T...

410

17

B.R. Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

9:00 pm

B r travels ana...

6:45

3:45 am

Gaboor toll nak...

999

32

National Travels(nts)

National Travels(GUJRAT TRAVELS)

9:15 pm

MADIWALA

7:30

4:45 am

Hubli Byepass G...

1261

10

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

9:15 pm

Attiguppe Manju...

9:00

6:15 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

550

24

National Travels(nts)

National Travels(GUJRAT TRAVELS)

9:15 pm

MADIWALA

7:30

4:45 am

Hubli Byepass G...

1261

15

Vastavika Travels

9:15 pm

Koramangala

7:00

4:15 am

Hubli Bye Pass

1500

30

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

9:15 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

7:30

4:45 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

700

27

Sugama Tourists

Hubli- Dharwad- Garag- Belawadi

9:30 pm

Kalena Agrahara

8:30

6:00 am

Bellow Ganesh T...

510

26

VRL Travels

Executive Air-Bus (2 x 2)-(41)

9:30 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

7:15

4:45 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

550

37

Morning Star Travels

Bangalore-Dharwad-Bail Hongala Sleeper

9:30 pm

Madiwala (Picku...

7:30

5:00 am

Sri Renuka Comp...

550

30

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

9:30 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

8:00

5:30 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1600

21

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

9:30 pm

K.R.PURAM VEGET...

8:30

6:00 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

650

28

Seabird Tourists

9:30 pm

Btm Layout 9880...

7:15

4:45 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

1000

34

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

9:30 pm

K R Puram (Pick...

8:00

5:30 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

550

17

National Travels(nts)

National travels

9:30 pm

Marthahalli Kal...

6:00

3:30 am

Near Gabbur To...

873

25

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

9:45 pm

JAYANAGAR 9TH B...

7:45

5:30 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

600

13

Sugama Tourists

Hubli - Dharwad

9:45 pm

Hulimavu Gate

8:00

5:45 am

Bellow Ganesh T...

510

30

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

9:45 pm

K R Puram (Pick...

8:00

5:45 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

550

20

Seabird Tourists

10:00 pm

Btm Layout 9880...

8:00

6:00 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

450

37

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

10:00 pm

Kalasipalyam (P...

8:00

6:00 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

400

33

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

10:00 pm

K R Puram (Pick...

7:30

5:30 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

450

31

Sugama Tourists

Hubli- Dharwad

10:00 pm

Hulimavu Bata S...

8:00

6:00 am

Bellow Ganesh T...

610

22

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

10:00 pm

BOMSANDRA PICK ...

7:55

5:55 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

600

23

VRL Travels

Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Semi Sleeper

10:00 pm

KONANAKUNTE CRO...

7:00

5:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

650

36

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

10:10 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

7:50

6:00 am

OPP GLASS HOUSE...

600

23

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

10:15 pm

Vidya Peetha (P...

8:00

6:15 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

550

27

VRL Travels

A/c-Sleeper(32)

10:20 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

7:40

6:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

650

19

Paulo Travels

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ac multiaxle volvo

10:30 pm

Electronic city...

6:20

4:50 am

Old Bus Stand

500

36

Seabird Tourists

New B11R Multi Axle Volvo Semi Sleeper AC , Video

10:30 pm

Marathalli (Pic...

7:00

5:30 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

750

52

Seabird Tourists

B11R Multi Axle Volvo Semisleeper

10:30 pm

Nagasandra Circ...

6:45

5:15 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

1200

40

Sugama Tourists

Haveri- Hubli (No Dinner Break)

10:30 pm

Hulimavu Bata S...

8:00

6:30 am

Bellow Ganesh T...

510

23

National Travels(nts)

National travels (NoDinner Break)

10:30 pm

Marathahalli (P...

5:30

4:00 am

Hubli Byepass

873

50

Durgamba Motors

BNG-HUB-DWD

10:30 pm

V B Layout R K ...

7:30

6:00 am

Hubli

509

29

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

10:30 pm

Vidya Peetha (P...

6:30

5:00 am

Noolvi building...

500

53

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

10:30 pm

Vidya Peetha (P...

8:00

6:30 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

600

22

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

10:30 pm

K.R.PURAM (PICK...

7:40

6:10 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

600

24

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

10:30 pm

K.R.PURAM (PICK...

7:00

5:30 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1600

30

VRL Travels

A/c-Sleeper(32)

10:40 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

7:50

6:30 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

700

27

Durgamba Motors

BNG-HUB-DWD

10:45 pm

V B Layout R K ...

7:30

6:15 am

Hubli

509

26

GeePee Travels

Bangalore-Mumbai 10:59 PM AC sleeper 2 Plus one NEW

10:59 pm

Madiwala(pick u...

8:21

7:20 am

Hubli Byepass

1024

25

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

11:00 pm

KORAMANGALA (PI...

7:45

6:45 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

600

23

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

11:00 pm

KONANAKUNTE CRO...

7:00

6:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1000

22

Durgamba Motors

BNG-HUB-DWD

11:00 pm

V B Layout R K ...

7:30

6:30 am

Hubli

611

29

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

11:00 pm

MADIVALA (PICKU...

8:00

7:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

600

30

VRL Travels

New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper

11:00 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

7:30

6:30 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1000

44

Seabird Tourists

11:00 pm

Nagasandra Circ...

7:30

6:30 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

500

32

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

11:10 pm

MARATHALL(PICK ...

8:05

7:15 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

600

31

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

11:15 pm

KENGERI( PICK U...

6:45

6:00 am

HUBLI -BY PASS(...

600

28

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

11:15 pm

Kalasipalyam (P...

7:15

6:30 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

550

24

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

11:15 pm

KORAMANGALA (PI...

7:45

7:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

600

13

Seabird Tourists

11:30 pm

Btm Layout 9880...

6:30

6:00 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

650

35

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

11:30 pm

KORAMANGALA (PI...

6:30

6:00 am

HUBLI-OPP.GLASS...

1600

15

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

11:30 pm

Kalasipalyam (P...

6:45

6:15 am

# U.G.F. 03, Dh...

600

25

Seabird Tourists

New B11R Multi Axle Volvo Semi Sleeper AC , Video

11:30 pm

Marathalli (Pic...

6:00

5:30 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

750

48

Seabird Tourists

11:50 pm

Btm Layout 9880...

6:30

6:20 am

Shop No, 03 nea...

600

45

Geepee travels bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

11:59 pm

Madiwala

5:31

5:30 am

Hubli (bypass)

2545

22

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Durations
SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited 6:00 am 11:30 pm 7:30
VRL Travels 8:00 am 11:30 pm 5:45
National Travels(nts) 8:15 am 10:30 pm 7:30
Gujarat Travels 8:45 am 9:00 pm 6:45
Seabird Tourists 1:15 pm 11:50 pm 8:45
VBS TRAVELS AND LOGISTICS 4:15 pm 4:15 pm 8:30
Go Tour Travels & Holidays 5:30 pm 5:30 pm 5:55
Paulo Travels 6:15 pm 10:30 pm 7:30
Satnam Travels. 6:45 pm 6:45 pm 7:10
Deepthi Travels 8:15 pm 8:15 pm 8:25
Sugama Tourists 8:30 pm 10:30 pm 7:10
Morning Star Travels 9:00 pm 9:30 pm 8:45
B.R. Travels 9:00 pm 9:00 pm 6:45
Vastavika Travels 9:15 pm 9:15 pm 7:30
Durgamba Motors 10:30 pm 11:00 pm 6:45
GeePee Travels 10:59 pm 10:59 pm 8:15
Geepee travels bus 11:59 pm 11:59 pm 6:45

Bangalore to Hubli bus service

No of buses : 107

Starting fare : 400

Bangalore to Hubli bus distance

Time taken :7:30 hrs (aprox)

Total operators : 17

Bus from Bangalore to Hubli

A convenient mode of travel while commuting from Bangalore to Hubli is by taking a bus. The time taken to complete the bus journey is dependent on traffic, roads and climatic conditions.The bus companies adopt safety measures while running their buses from Bangalore and Hubli. The smooth availability of bus service creates travel convenience for many people travelling from Bangalore to Hubli.

Operator service on this route

A number of efficient operators run buses from Bangalore to Hubli. They ensure a supply of trustworthy, punctual and comfortable bus services. Mentioned below are the list of bus operators providing different types of buses from Bangalore to Hubli. These operators are :

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited
  • VRL Travels
  • National Travels(nts)
  • Gujarat Travels
  • Seabird Tourists
  • VBS TRAVELS AND LOGISTICS
  • Go Tour Travels & Holidays
  • Paulo Travels
  • Satnam Travels.
  • Deepthi Travels
  • Sugama Tourists
  • Morning Star Travels
  • B.R. Travels
  • Vastavika Travels
  • Durgamba Motors
  • GeePee Travels
  • Geepee travels bus

Major boarding points in Bangalore

Most of the buses pass through major boarding terminals in Bangalore. These help commuters board the bus from their nearest location. Bangalore's boarding points are :

  • Hulimavu Gate
  • Arekere Saibaba Temple
  • Vijaya Bank Colony Rk
  • Vijaya Bank Colany Srt
  • Bannerghatta Road Apollo Hospital
  • J P Nagar 15th Cross.
  • Padmanabha Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Chikkalasandra (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Uttarahalli (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Jayanagar 4th Block
  • South End Road K R Road
  • Rajarajeshwari Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Nagasandra Circle
  • Kengeri (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Kengeri Upanagara (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Vidya Peeta / Shankarnag Circle
  • Srinivasa Nagara (Soujanya)
  • Ullal Cross Slv Travels (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Ambedkar College Signal (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Maruthi Circle Hanumantha Nagar
  • Chamrajpet Uma Theatre
  • Nagarabhavi (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Race Course Sugama Tourist (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Attiguppe Metro Station
  • Chandra Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Vijayanagar Maruthi Mandir
  • Vijaya Nagar
  • Rajajinagar Metro Station
  • Yeshwanthpur Metro Hotel
  • Goraguntepalya
  • Jalahalli Cross
  • Sugama T Dasarahalli
  • 8th Mile T Dasarahalli
  • Parle G Toll Gate
  • Madanayakana Halli
  • Nelamangala Shree Sai Tr

Major droping points in Hubli

There are different types of buses that offer dropping points at various locations in Hubli. Theese buses come in distinct categories and styles. A traveller may choose any one from the category of buses as per their travel interest. Hubli's dropoff points are :

  • Bellow Ganesh Trade Links,Near Prabhu Medical
  • SDM Hospital, Sattur, Main Gate, Dharwad
  • SDM Hospital Main Gate, Sattur
  • Near Vidyanagar BVB Engineering College
  • Opp. Bus Stand, P B Road, Navanagar

Bangalore to Hubli bus types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Bangalore to Hubli ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Thirunelveli - Bangalore - Mumbai
  • B,lore-Jodhapur New B11R Multi Volvo
  • I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach
  • National Travels(Gujrat travels)
  • 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA
  • Bangalore - Shirdi - Nashik
  • New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper
  • National travels
  • FLY ON WHEELS AC SLEEPER
  • B,lore Udaipur New B11R Multi
  • B,lore-Mumbai Scania / Volvo1
  • BNG-Mumbai Multi Axle Sleeper-2
  • Chennai-BNG- Mumbai Scania/Volvo
  • FLY ON WHEELS AC SLEEPER
  • 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper
  • National travels
  • Bang-Pune-Aurangabad Scania/Volvo
  • Sleeper / Seater (43)
  • Bangalore To Pune (Via - Hubli, Kolhapur)
  • A/C - Sleeper Individual L.C.D Coach
  • BNG-Mumbai Multi- Axle-Sleeper-4
  • B,lore-Jalore New B11R Multi
  • Sleeper / Seater(41)
  • National Travels
  • 2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension
  • Executive New Non Ac Sleeper
  • 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland
  • Sleeper Coach(32)
  • 2+1 Non A/C Sleeper
  • Executive Non Ac Sleeper
  • Hubli- Dharwad- Savadatti- Yaragatti
  • 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Veera
  • Bangalore-Gokak Non A/C Sleeper
  • Hubli- Dharwad- Haliyal
  • 2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension
  • National Travels(GUJRAT TRAVELS)
  • Hubli- Dharwad- Garag- Belawadi
  • Executive Air-Bus (2 x 2)-(41)
  • Bangalore-Dharwad-Bail Hongala Sleeper
  • Hubli - Dharwad
  • Hubli- Dharwad
  • Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Semi Sleeper
  • A/c-Sleeper(32)
  • 2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ac multiaxle volvo
  • New B11R Multi Axle Volvo Semi Sleeper AC , Video
  • B11R Multi Axle Volvo Semisleeper
  • Haveri- Hubli (No Dinner Break)
  • National travels (NoDinner Break)
  • BNG-HUB-DWD
  • Bangalore-Mumbai 10:59 PM AC sleeper 2 Plus one NEW
  • New Sleeper Coach(30)
  • 2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

When you book your bus from Bangalore to Hubli at BusNext.com you are eligible for future exclusive offers and surprise gifts

You can now book Bangalore to Hubli bus tickets on BusNext.com. You can also avail exciting BusNext offers while buying tickets online. Make the most of your journey hassle-free with online bus reservation procedures.

About Bangalore

Bangalore/Bengaluru is a beautiful City in Karnataka State. It is the capital of the Karnataka. This city is located in southern India on the Deccan Plateau at an elevation of over 900m above sea level. Bangalore is known as both the ‘Garden City’ and ‘The Silicon Valley of India’. It is a techie’s paradise, boasting the highest concentration of IT companies in the entire country. Although Bangalore may not have as many iconic attractions as other major cities in the Country, it does have a great mix of history, architecture, culture, nature spirituality and spirituality. Here are the best tourist spot to visit in and around Bangalore are Bangalore Palace, National Gallery of Modern Art, Tipu Sultan's Palace and Fort, Krishna Rajendra (KR) Market, Lalbagh Botanical Garden, Cubbon Park, Vidana Soudha, Ulsoor Lake, ISKCON Temple, Bull Temple, Bilikal Rangaswamy Betta, Kemp Fort Shiva Temple, Bannerghatta National Park, Nandi Hills and much more.



About Hubli

Hubli is a City in Hubli City in Dharwad District of Karnataka State, India. It belongs to Belgaum Division. It is located 16 KM towards East from District head quarters Dharwada. It is a City head quarter. Akshay Colony, Sampige Nagar, Bhagya Laxmi Nagar, Rajiv Nagar, Second Phase are the nearby Villages to Hubli. Hubli, Dharwad, Navalgund, Shiggaon are the nearby Cities to Hubli. Places to visit in and around Hubli are Sri Sri Radha Krishna Mandhir, Shri Maruti Temple, Shirur Park and much more.


Busnext reviews: 4.6 based on 488 reviews